Suite des éleveurs Trait du Nord
Les Eleveurs du Nord
· Pronier Armelle Chemin de Rubrouck 59470 Ledringhem
· Quenneson Francis 7 rue des Troisvilles 59540 Inchy en Cambraisis
· Riquez Alexandre 3 route de Fournes 59320 Englos
· Roussel Jacques 1196 rue de Godewaerruelde 59270 Berthen
· Roseleur Jean-Pierre 10 La Place 59244 Cartignies
· Roussel Jacques 1196 Rue du Gode 59270 Berthem
· Sadaune David 18 rue d’Eth 59144 Bry
· Schramme Christian 1 Impasse Du Lac 59122 Les Moeres
· Secq Guy 77 Rue des Trois Rois 59670 Oudezeele
· Sottiaux Alain 1 Rue de l’espérance 59440 St Aubin
· Spriet Yves 57 rue du vieux cimetiére 59278 Escaupont
Président du Syndicat de la Race Trait Du Nord
· Suin Jean-Yves 54 rue de la Planque 59710 Pont a Marcq
· Tabary David 4 rue Martin Legrand 59191 Haucourt
· Tassou Francis 7 route de St Aubin 59620 St Rémy Chaussée
· Thullier Patrick 377 route de West Cappel 59380 Warhem
· Trocmet Gérard 32 rue de Templeuve 59710 Ennevelin
· Trouart Jean rue de la Rochelle 59173 Blaringhem
· Vallois Frédéric 116 rue de L’Hôpital 59283 Raimbaucourt
· Vangeneberg Patrick et Jean-Marie 340 rue des Baudins 59226 Lecelles
· Vanuxem André 619 route d’Outkerque 59670 Winnezeele
· Vanvooren Anne-Marie Chemin de Gommegnies Hurtebise 59620 Aulnoye Aymeries
· Verdierre Fréderic 2 rue de Villers 59169 Erchin
· Vermons Regis 218 rue de Werwicq 59560 Comines
· Verhille Claire 320 rue de Gand 59850 Nieppe
· Wartel Joel 29 rue Joyeuse 59148 Flines Les Raches
· Wallez Jean-Philippe 103 rue du Mal Foch 59133 Phalempin
Les Eleveurs du Pas-de-calais
· Association Attelage TDN 9 rue du pré 62131 Drouvin le Marais
· Association du Grand Courant 64 rue des 80 Fusillés 62590 Oignies
· Baurain Fréderic 9 rue de Thérouanne 62960 Laires
· Bazelis Bernard 5 chemin des Millionnaires 62220 Carvin
· Bessant Eri 64 rue des 80 Fusillés 62590 Oignies
· Boete Jean-Claude 536 rue d’en Haut 62460 Dieval
· Boulet Laurent 8 rue Delattre de Tassigny 62710 Courrieres
· Caudron René 7 rue Eugéne Momal 62860 Oisy le Verger
· Dage Philippe Le Relais des Sources 3 rue de l’Eglise
62370 St Remy au Bois
· Delcloque Alain 5 place de l’Eglise 62127 Villiers sur Simon
· Devries Hervé 18 rue du Château 62134 Erin
· Lamerand Pascal 55 rue de la Bouchaude 62840 Laventie
· Louf Moreau Chrystelle 672 rue du Berck 62340 Campagne les Guines
Meneur et accompagnatrice de tourisme équetre
· Michel 11 rue Henri Cadot 62223 Anzin ST Aubin
· Goeusse Guilain Chemin du Prieuré 62650 Herly
· Parent Eric 77 rue des Tronchants 62840 Lorgies
· Ponchaut Jean-Luc 24 rue du Calvaire 62860 Inchy En Artois
· La Ch’ti Calèche 27 rue du Marais 62150 Caucourt